René RADIUS

René  RADIUS Representative
Senator
app. R.P.R. (oct. 1977)
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 15/09/1953 to 24/04/1978 (Representative-France)
  • from 15/09/1952 to 15/09/1953 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet