Hubert LEYNEN

Hubert  LEYNEN Representative
Deputy
Soc. Chr.
Chambre des représentants
Natieplein, 2 BE - 1008 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 02/07/1970 to 05/10/1977 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 28/04/1958 to 02/07/1970 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 26/05/1952 to 20/05/1954 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet