Giuseppe ARZILLI

Giuseppe  ARZILLI Representative

Dém. Chr.

  -
BE San Marino


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 02/10/2006 (Representative-San Marino)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2004 (Substitute-San Marino)
  • from 07/11/1997 to 27/01/2003 (Representative-San Marino)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet