John ATTARD MONTALTO

John  ATTARD MONTALTO Substitute
Deputy
Labour
House of Representatives
Freedom Square MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 23/06/2003 to 24/01/2005 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 23/06/2003 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 26/06/1995 to 27/01/1997 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 04/02/1992 to 26/06/1995 (Substitute-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet