Claudia ROTH

Claudia  ROTH Substitute

Bündnis 90 /Die Grünen

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 31/03/2003 to 31/12/2005 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 31/03/2003 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 24/01/2000 (Representative-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet