Kjell AABREK

Kjell  AABREK Substitute
Deputy
Labour
Stortinget
Karl Johans Gate 22 NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
BE Norway


Assembly Member

  • from 14/10/1955 to 28/04/1958 (Substitute-Norway)
  • from 05/07/1955 to 09/07/1955 (Representative-Norway)
  • from 20/05/1954 to 11/12/1954 (Substitute-Norway)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet