Marino RICCARDI

Marino  RICCARDI Representative
Deputy
PdD
Consiglio Grande e Generale
Palazzo Pubblico, Piazza della Libertà SM - 47890 - San Marino
BE San Marino


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2004 (Representative-San Marino)
  • from 03/09/2002 to 27/01/2003 (Substitute-San Marino)
  • from 15/05/2000 to 24/09/2001 (Substitute-San Marino)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet