Adrian PĂUNESCU

Adrian  PĂUNESCU Substitute
Senator
Parti Social Démocrate
Senatul României
Calea 13 Septembrie 1-3 RO - 050711 - Bucarest
BE Romania


Assembly Member

  • from 18/03/2005 to 26/01/2009 (Substitute-Romania)
  • from 04/11/1993 to 27/01/1997 (Representative-Romania)
  • from 01/02/1993 to 04/11/1993 (Special Guest-Romania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet