David TILSON

David  TILSON Representative
Member
Conservative
Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
131 Queen Street, 5th Floor - Room 19, Parliament Buildings CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
BE Canada


Assembly Member

  • since 21/01/2008  (Representative-Canada)
  • from 01/10/2007 to 21/01/2008 (Observer-Canada)
  • from 16/04/2007 to 25/06/2007 (Observer-Canada)
  • from 03/10/2005 to 22/01/2007 (Observer-Canada)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)