Carlo SCHMID

Carlo  SCHMID Representative
Deputy

Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 15/05/1972 to 14/05/1973 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 22/01/1970 to 10/05/1971 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 24/04/1967 (Representative-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet