Tina ACKETOFT

Tina  ACKETOFT Substitute
Member of the Riksdag
Liberal Party
Sveriges Riksdag
 SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2011 to 17/11/2014 (Substitute-Sweden)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 12/11/2010 (Substitute-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)