Peter KIRK

Peter  KIRK Representative
Deputy
conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/1967 to 01/09/1970 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/01/1967 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 28/04/1958 to 13/01/1964 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 16/04/1956 to 28/04/1958 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet