Liliane MAURY PASQUIER

Liliane  MAURY PASQUIER Representative
Member of the Council of States
Socialiste
Conseil des Etats
Palais du Parlement CH-3003 - Berne
BE Switzerland


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2012 to 26/01/2020 (Representative-Switzerland)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 22/01/2012 (Substitute-Switzerland)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2018 to 26/01/2020

Declarations of interests