Percy DOWNE

Percy  DOWNE Substitute
Member
Liberal
Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
131 Queen Street, 5th Floor - Room 19, Parliament Buildings CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
BE Canada


Assembly Member

  • since 22/01/2018  (Substitute-Canada)
  • from 18/04/2016 to 21/01/2018 (Representative-Canada)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Canada)
  • from 27/04/2009 to 25/01/2010 (Substitute-Canada)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests of PACE members

  • No declaration available yet