Jaana Maarit PELKONEN

Jaana Maarit  PELKONEN Representative
Member of Parliament
National Coalition Party
Eduskunta
Parliament of Finland FI - 00102 - Helsinki
BE Finland


Assembly Member

  • from 09/10/2017 to 23/06/2019 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 22/06/2015 to 09/03/2017 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 20/06/2011 to 22/06/2015 (Substitute-Finland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests