Najat AL-ASTAL

Najat  AL-ASTAL Representative

Fatah
Palestinian Legislative Council
P.O. Box 1930  - Ramallah
BE Palestine


Assembly Member

  • from 03/02/2013 to 26/05/2016 (Representative-Palestine)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Palestine)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)