Don DAVIES

Don  DAVIES Representative
Member
NDP
Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
131 Queen Street, 5th Floor - Room 19, Parliament Buildings CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
BE Canada


Assembly Member

  • since 18/04/2016  (Representative-Canada)
  • from 04/05/2012 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Canada)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 04/05/2012 (Substitute-Canada)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)