David DAVIES

David  DAVIES Substitute
Deputy
Conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A OAA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 26/01/2020 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 07/11/2015 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests