Heinz KÜHN

Heinz  KÜHN Representative

SPD

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/05/1963 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 14/01/1958 to 01/04/1959 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet