Marram ALHEISAH

Marram  ALHEISAH Representative
Representative
Independent
House of Representatives
P.O. Box 72 JO - 11118 - Amman
BE Jordan


Assembly Member

  • since 21/01/2019  (Representative-Jordan)
  • from 13/02/2018 to 20/01/2019 (Substitute-Jordan)
  • from 24/04/2017 to 21/01/2018 (Substitute-Jordan)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet