Sabahattin ADALI

Sabahattin  ADALI Substitute
Deputy
nouvelle Turquie
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1980 to 11/05/1981 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 07/05/1979 to 21/04/1980 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 07/05/1979 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 06/05/1974 to 23/01/1978 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 06/05/1968 to 22/01/1970 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 24/01/1966 to 06/05/1968 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 20/04/1964 to 25/01/1965 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 16/01/1962 to 20/04/1964 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet