Ertugrul AKÇA

Ertugrul  AKÇA Substitute
Deputy
parti de la justice
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 17/04/1970 to 21/01/1974 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 24/04/1967 to 17/04/1970 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 03/05/1965 to 02/05/1966 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 06/05/1963 to 03/05/1965 (Substitute-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet