Search by name or by country (all Members since 1949):

Enter name or first name
Members Country Joined in... Left in...
APOSTOLI, Gaqo Albania 2001 2003
ALIKO, Haxhi Albania 1997 2001
ARBNORI, Pjeter Albania 1992 1996
AHMETAJ, Arben Albania 2010 2013
ALÍS FONT, Miquel Andorra 1997 2003
ALAY FERRER, Vicenç Andorra 2005 2009
ALIS, Oliver Andorra 2020
AVOYAN, Artashes Armenia 2008 2008
AGHAJANYAN, Artsruni Armenia 2009 2011
ATSHEMYAN, Karine Armenia 2018 2019
ARSENYAN, Gourgen Armenia 2003 2007
ADONTS, Avet Armenia 2007 2009
AVETISYAN, Sos Armenia 2019
ABLINGER, Sonja Austria 2009 2014
ALBRECHT, Annelise Austria 1974 1978
AMON, Werner Austria 2014 2020
AGER, Hans Austria 2004 2008
ALIYEV, Ilham Azerbaijan 2001 2004
ASADOV, Ali Azerbaijan 1996 2001
ABDULLAYEV, Akram Azerbaijan 2006 2011
AGHAYEVA, Ulviyye Azerbaijan 2018 2020
ALIYEV, Bakhtiyar Azerbaijan 2001 2005
ALESKEROV, Mourtouz Azerbaijan 1997 1998
ARPADARAI, Nigar Azerbaijan 2020
ABBASOV, Ali Azerbaijan 2001 2004
ALIYEV, Gulamhuseyn Azerbaijan 2001 2006
AKBARLI, Iltizam Azerbaijan 2007 2011
ABBASOV, Aydin Azerbaijan 2006 2016
AKHUNDOVA, Elmira Azerbaijan 2006 2007
ASPREMONT-LYNDEN, Charles Albert d' Belgium 1950 1953
ANNEMANS, Gerolf Belgium 1999 2010
ADRIAENSENS, Hugo Belgium 1972 1991
ARNAUT, Damir Bosnia and Herzegovina 2015 2019
AVDIĆ, Sead Bosnia and Herzegovina 2003 2007
ANASTASSOVA, Elka Bulgaria 2001 2003
ALEKSANDROV, Nikolay Bulgaria 2017
ARABADJIEV, Alexander Bulgaria 2001 2007
ATANASOVA, Aneliya Bulgaria 2005 2009
ANGELININA, Elena Bulgaria 2020
ALLISON, Dean Canada 2010 2018
AMBLER, Stella Canada 2014 2015
ANTIČEVIĆ MARINOVIĆ, Ingrid Croatia 2013 2016
ANTUNOVIĆ, Željka Croatia 2005 2008
ANTL, Miroslav Czech Republic 2015 2019
ANDRÝSOVÁ, Lenka Czech Republic 2010 2014
ADÁMEK, Miroslav Czech Republic 2021
ANDERKO, Anton Czechoslovakia 1991 1992
ARNOLD, Elisabeth Denmark 1989 2005
AUKEN, Soend Denmark 1992 1993
ANDERSEN, Knud Borge Denmark 1963 1964
ANDERSEN, Jytte Denmark 2001 2001
ANDERSEN, Liv Holm Denmark 2014 2015
ANDERSEN, Paul-Ernest Denmark 1983 1983
AUKEN, Margrete Denmark 1999 2004
ANDERSEN, Nyboe Paul Denmark 1971 1973
AMMITZBØLL, Katarina Denmark 2019
AMTOFT, Ejnaz Denmark 1969 1970
ARNFAST, Christian Denmark 1975 1975
ALBRINK, Sonja Denmark 1989 2002
AHLMANN-OHLSEN, Niels Denmark 1997 1998
AMBY, Kristen Denmark 1949 1954
AAEN, Frank Denmark 2008 2011
ALATALU, Toomas Estonia 2005 2007
AEG, Raivo Estonia 2015 2019
ARJAKAS, Küllo Estonia 2005 2007
AHO, Esko Finland 1989 1991
ALA-NISSILÄ, Olavi Finland 1995 1995
ASKO-SELJAVAARA, Sirpa Finland 2007 2011
ANTTILA, Sirkka-Liisa Finland 1989 2019
AUTAIN, François France 1992 1992
AUROI, Danielle France 2012 2017
AUCONIE, Sophie France 2017
ALLAIN, Brigitte France 2012 2017
ABAD, Damien France 2014 2019
ANDRÉ, René France 1986 2007
ALBERT-SOREL, Jean France 1959 1963
ABDESSELAM, Robert France 1959 1963
ABOUT, Nicolas France 1995 2001
ALLONCLE, Michel France 1987 1998
ANGLADE, Pieyre-Alexandre France 2017 2018
ALRIC, Gustave France 1954 1968
ABELIN, Pierre France 1967 1973
ADAMIA, Revaz Georgia 2001 2002
ARVELADZÉ, Giorgi Georgia 2004 2006
ANIKASHVILI, Magdalina Georgia 2008 2012
AKHVLEDIANI, Armaz Georgia 2000 2004
ANDRES, Gerd Germany 1995 1999
ADAM, Ulrich Germany 1999 2010
AMTSBERG, Luise Germany 2014
ALBER, Siegbert Germany 1970 1981
ADELMANN, Raban Germany 1961 1962
AKGÜN, Lale Germany 2003 2005
ANTRETTER, Robert Germany 1983 1999
ALTHAMMER, Walter Germany 1981 1983
AHRENS, Adolf Germany 1952 1953
ANNEN, Niels Germany 2018 2018
AYDIN, Hüseyin-Kenan Germany 2006 2007
AMREHN, Franz Germany 1970 1981
ACHENBACH, Ernst Germany 1961 1964
AKBULUT, Gökay Germany 2018
AHRENS, Karl Germany 1970 1991
ALTMAIER, Jakob Germany 1950 1963
ABELEIN, Manfred Germany 1985 1991
ALEVRAS, Athanasios Greece 1999 2007
ATHANASIADIS, Alexandros Greece 2010 2012
AIVALIOTIS, Konstantinos Greece 2007 2012
AKRITA, Sylva Greece 1985 1987
ARVANITAKIS, Evange Greece 1952 1952
ANGELOPOULOS, Nikolaos Greece 1991 1992
ANASTASOPOULOS, Nikolas Greece 1990 1991
ANTHOPOULOS, Ioannis Greece 1989 1996
ANDRIANOPOULOS, André Greece 1975 1976
AVRAMIDIS, Alexandros Greece 1978 1978
ATHANASSIADIS, Georges Greece 1956 1966
ANOMERITIS, Georgios Greece 1995 1995
ANASTASSAKOS, Sefis Greece 1982 1985
ANGOURAKIS, Charalambos Greece 1999 2000
ANTONIOU, Apostolos Greece 1952 1967
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU, Athanasia Greece 2015 2019
ALLAMANIS, Stelios Greece 1950 1958
ARGYROPOULOS, Périclès Greece 1951 1953
ANTONOPOULOS, Nicolas Greece 1949 1949
ALMÁSSY, Kornél Hungary 2006 2009
AGUSTSSON, Gudmurdur Iceland 1990 1991
ARNASON, Hjalmar Iceland 1995 1999
ÆVARSDÓTTIR, Thorhildur Sunna Iceland 2017
ÁRNASON, Vilhjálmur Iceland 2017 2018
ARNALDS, Ragnar Iceland 1985 1995
ÁRNASON, Árni Ragnar Iceland 2003 2004
ASGEIRSSON, Bjarni Iceland 1950 1951
ÁRNASON, Mörður Iceland 2010 2013
ÁRMANNSSON, Birgir Iceland 2004 2018
ÁRNASON, Árni Páll Iceland 2007 2009
ASTGEIRSDOTTIR, Kristin Iceland 1991 1995
ARNASON, Jonas Iceland 1973 1979
ANDREWS, Niall Ireland 1981 1984
ANDREWS, David Ireland 1970 1971
ALLEN, Denis Ireland 1951 1952
AIKEN, Frank Ireland 1949 1973
ALLEN, Lorean Ireland 1969 1971
AHERN, Kit Ireland 1971 1973
AYLWARD, Liam Ireland 1987 2002
AVITAL, Doron Israel 2011 2013
ADATTO, Rachel Israel 2011 2012
ARATA, Paolo Italy 1994 1996
AGNELLI, Arduino Italy 1992 1994
ANGELINI, Cesare Italy 1959 1961
AMORUSO, Francesco Maria Italy 1996 2018
AMATUCCI, Alfredo Italy 1961 1969
ANTONIONE, Roberto Italy 2008 2011
ANGELLILI, Ugo Italy 1961 1969
AGNELLI, Susanna Italy 1976 1980
ANDREIS, Sergio Italy 1987 1992
AZZOLINI, Claudio Italy 2001 2008
ANTONI, Varese Italy 1976 1987
AMADEI, Giuseppe Italy 1980 1987
ASCANI, Anna Italy 2013 2018
AJELLO, Aldo Italy 1980 1984
ACCILI, Achill Italy 1984 1987
AZARA, Antonio Italy 1949 1967
ARIOSTO, Egidio Italy 1976 1979
ALBERINI, Guido Italy 1984 1987
AVELLONE, Giuseppe Italy 1976 1980
AVERARDI, Giuseppe Italy 1969 1976
ASQUINI, Giuseppe Italy 1949 1953
ARFE, Gaetano Italy 1972 1980
ARNAUD, Gian Aldo Italy 1972 1975
ALEFFI, Giuseppe Italy 1996 2001
ABBONDANZIERI, Marisa Italy 2006 2006
AGRIMI, Alessandro Italy 1980 1984
ANDREOTTI, Giulio Italy 1992 1994
ARTALI, Mario Italy 1975 1976
AIELLO, Ferdinando Italy 2013 2018
ALQURAN, Ibrahim Jordan 2017 2018
AL-AJARMEH, Hasan Jordan 2020 2021
ALFAYEZ, Hind Jordan 2016 2017
ALAZZAM, Riad Jordan 2018 2021
AL-QARNEH, Yousef Jordan 2016 2017
ALHAMARNEH, Mustafa Jordan 2016 2017
ALBAKKAR, Khaled Jordan 2016 2019
ABU DALBOUH, Reem Jordan 2016 2018
ALHEISAH, Marram Jordan 2017 2021
ALQAISI, Nassar Jordan 2017 2021
ALIMBEKOV, Nurbek Kyrgyzstan 2015 2016
ANDREJEVS, Georgs Latvia 1992 1994
AČAS, Remigijus Lithuania 2008 2014
AČIENĖ, Vida Lithuania 2018 2021
ANDRIKIENĖ, Laima Liucija Lithuania 2021
ANDRIUKAITIS, Vytenis Lithuania 1994 1995
ABENS, Victor Luxembourg 1964 1979
ADAM, Claude Luxembourg 2014 2018
ASSELBORN, Jean Luxembourg 1989 1989
ASCIAK, Michael Malta 1996 2003
AGIUS, Francis Malta 1999 2013
ARRIGO, Robert Malta 2003 2011
ATTARD MONTALTO, John Malta 1992 2005
AZZOPARDI, Jason Malta 2017
ALAVEZ RUIZ, Aleida Mexico 2013 2016
ALANÍS QUIÑONES, Adrián Mexico 2006 2006
AÑORVE BAÑOS, Manuel Mexico 2019
ÁNGULO PARRA, Carlos Fernando Mexico 2012 2013
ALCÉRRECA, Victor Manuel Mexico 2005 2005
ABREU ARTIÑANO, Rocío Adriana Mexico 2021
AGUILAR CORONADO, Humberto Mexico 2006 2012
ALLAVENA, Jean-Charles Monaco 2013 2018
AMRAOUI, Allal Morocco 2017
ALAMI, Mohammed Morocco 2015 2016
AMEUR, Mohammed Morocco 2012 2017
ARIF, Hassan Morocco 2014 2017
AFERIAT, Abdelmalek Morocco 2015 2016
ABOULFATH, Hanane Morocco 2015 2017
ABOULGHALI, Salah Eddine Morocco 2020
ATMOUN, El Mehdi Morocco 2016
AANTJES, Willem Netherlands 1973 1973
ARDENNE - van der HOEVEN, Agnes van Netherlands 2000 2002
ARIB, Khadija Netherlands 2011 2016
AASTED-MADSEN - van STIPHOUT, Ine Netherlands 2008 2010
ALBAYRAK, Nebahat Netherlands 2011 2013
AARTS, Harry Netherlands 1982 1993
AZMANI, Malik Netherlands 2013 2016
AANO, Jakob Norway 1970 1985
AASEN, Liv Norway 1970 1985
ANDERSEN, Karin Norway 2009 2013
ASPHJELL, Jorodd Norway 2005 2009
AASLAND, Carl Norway 1974 1976
APENES, Georg Norway 1981 1989
AUSTRHEIM, John Norway 1965 1966
AABREK, Kjell Norway 1954 1958
AURE, Aud-Luger Norway 1989 1990
AKSELSEN, Olav Norway 1994 2005
ABUSHAHLA, Mohammedfaisal Palestine 2016 2021
ALQAWASMI, Sahar Palestine 2016 2021
AL-AHMAD, Azzam Palestine 2012 2021
AL-ASTAL, Najat Palestine 2012 2016
ASSAF, Walid Palestinian National Council 2012 2012
ADAMIAK, Jan Poland 1994 1998
ADAMOWICZ, Andrzej Poland 1992 1994
ANUSZ, Andrzej Poland 1998 2002
AST, Marek Poland 2017
ADAMCZYK, Franciszek Poland 1998 2002
ARENT, Iwona Poland 2016
AMARO, Antonio Portugal 1983 1988
ALEGRE, Manuel Portugal 1978 1996
ARNAUT, José Luís Portugal 2005 2010
ASSIS, Francisco Portugal 1996 2014
AZEVEDO, Maria Eduarda Portugal 2003 2005
ALBUQUERQUE, Maria Cristina Portugal 1986 1988
AMARAL, Fernando Portugal 1988 1996
ANACORETA CORREIA, Miguel Portugal 2002 2005
AZEVEDO, Sérgio Portugal 2016 2020
AZEVEDO, Amélia de Portugal 1980 1987
AMARAL, Rui Alberto Portugal 1982 1983
AGUIAR, Manuela Portugal 1992 2005
AZEVEDO, Amândio de Portugal 1979 1987
APOSTOL, Ion Republic of Moldova 2018 2019
ARHIRE, Anatolie Republic of Moldova 2014 2015
ANTON, Gheorghe Republic of Moldova 1998 2001
ARDELEAN, Ben-Oni Romania 2015 2017
ARDELEANU, Ion Romania 1997 2001
ANGHEL, Florin Serghei Romania 2009 2013
ANTONOVA, Lidia Russian Federation 2015 2016
AKSAKOV, Anatoly Russian Federation 2019
ALIEV, Mukhu Russian Federation 2000 2002
AKHMEDOV, Farkhad Russian Federation 2007 2010
ARSHBA, Otari Russian Federation 2013 2016
ARSHINOVA, Alena Russian Federation 2019
ALEKSANDROV, Alexey Ivanovich Russian Federation 2005 2016
ABDULATIPOV, Ramazan Russian Federation 1994 1998
AULOV, Alexander Russian Federation 1994 1996
AUSHEV, Mukharbek Russian Federation 1997 2000
AGUZAROV, Tamerlan Russian Federation 2012 2015
ALEKSEEV, Oleg Russian Federation 2021
AVERCHEV, Vladimir Russian Federation 1996 2000
ALBRECHT, Erwin Saar 1956 1957
ANDREOLI, Paride San Marino 1993 2016
ARZILLI, Giuseppe San Marino 1997 2006
ALIGRUDIĆ, Miloš Serbia 2006 2014
ALBIJANIĆ, Miloljub Serbia 2006 2008
ANDRIĆ, Ivan Serbia 2012 2013
ANGELOVIČOVÁ, Mária Slovak Republic 2000 2003
ANDREJUVOVÁ, Anna Slovak Republic 2020
ALBERT, Sándor Slovak Republic 2004 2006
ANGYALOVÁ, Edita Slovak Republic 2005 2007
AREH LAVRIC, Sonja Slovenia 2004 2005
ANDREEVA, Irene Soviet Union 1991 1992
AMONASHVILI, Shalva A. Soviet Union 1989 1991
AMBARTSUMOV, Evgeny Soviet Union 1992 1994
AMBARTSUMYAN, Serguey Soviet Union 1991 1992
ARNAU, Francisco Spain 1996 2004
ARIAS CAÑETE, Miguel Spain 2004 2012
ARÉVALO, Juan Antonio Spain 1986 1990
ÁLVAREZ-CASCOS, Francisco Spain 1990 1996
ALONSO, José Antonio Spain 2012 2013
ARÍSTEGUI MARTÍNEZ DE RODAS, Gustavo de Spain 2000 2004
ÁLVAREZ-ARENAS, Carmen Spain 2002 2003
ABURTO BASELGA, Fátima Spain 2004 2012
ARBELOA MURU, Víctor Manuel Spain 1983 1986
ALBERT SAN JOSÉ, Alfonso Spain 1985 1988
AHEDO, Nerea Spain 2020
AZPIAZU, Pedro Spain 2008 2016
ACOSTA PADRÓN, Venancio Spain 2000 2004
AGRAMUNT, Pedro Spain 2000 2018
ANGUITA, Omar Spain 2020
AGUILAR, Rosa Spain 1996 1997
ALONSO, Alejandro Spain 2008 2016
ARZALLUZ, Xabier Spain 1978 1980
ARGUILE, Gonzalo Spain 1986 1988
AREILZA, José M. de Spain 1979 1983
ARESPACOCHAGA, Juan de Spain 1983 1990
AGUDO CADARSO, Cristina Spain 2000 2004
ÅSEBOL, Ann-Britt Sweden 2019
ANDERSON, Ingemar Sweden 1954 1964
AHLMARK, Per Sweden 1971 1976
af UGGLAS, Margaretha Sweden 1982 1992
ÅBERG, Boriana Sweden 2014
ACKETOFT, Tina Sweden 2007 2014
ANDERSSON, Torsten Sweden 1957 1969
ANDNOR, Berit Sweden 1994 1999
ALEMYR, Stig Sweden 1964 1994
AXELSSON, Lennart Sweden 2010 2014
AHLQVIST, Birgitta Sweden 2003 2007
ANÉR, Kerstin Sweden 1980 1983
ANDERSSON, Karin Sweden 1983 1986
AUGSBURGER, Walter Switzerland 1980 1984
AUER, Felix Switzerland 1980 1981
ARSLAN, Sibel Switzerland 2020
ALDER, Claudius Switzerland 1980 1984
AUBERT, Pierre Switzerland 1974 1978
ALITI, Rafis ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 2005 2006
ARNAUDOV, Lambe ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 1993 1995
ALIU, Imer ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 2011 2017
ARIFI, Teuta ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 2003 2005
ALILI, Muhamet ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 1993 1995
ANDOV, Stojan ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'' 2003 2005
AYVA, Lokman Turkey 2008 2011
AKCAN, Cevat Turkey 2002 2003
ADALI, Sabahattin Turkey 1962 1981
AYDIN, Ertan Turkey 2018 2018
AKAN, Atalay Turkey 1949 1950
AKSAY, Hasan Turkey 1978 1979
ALPASLAN, Yilmaz Turkey 1974 1975
AYHAN, Cevat Turkey 1999 2001
AKSU, Ata Turkey 1985 1986
AÇBA, Sait Turkey 1996 1998
AÇIKGÖZ, Ruhi Turkey 2004 2011
AKAY, Ebubekis Turkey 1985 1987
AKARCALI, Bülent Turkey 1984 1998
ARIKAN, Muhlis Turkey 1985 1988
AKGÖL, Abdülkadir Turkey 1996 1998
ALACAKAPTAN, Ugur Turkey 1978 1981
ALBAYRAK, Osman Turkey 1976 1977
AZİZOĞLU, Yusuf Turkey 1966 1967
ALOĞLU, Sedat Turkey 1996 1997
AKÇALI, Cevdet Turkey 1971 2003
ATEŞ, Abdülkadir Turkey 1995 2008
ALTUG, Yilmaz Turkey 1984 1992
ARISOY, İbrahim Turkey 1994 1996
AKÇAM, Zekeriya Turkey 2003 2005
AKPOLAT, Ihsan Turkey 1962 1964
AKÇA, Ertugrul Turkey 1963 1974
AKÇA, Erol Yılmaz Turkey 1964 1971
ATASEVER, Ali Rifki Turkey 1984 1992
ALTAY, Mehmet Siddek Turkey 1998 1999
AYTAMAN, Lale Turkey 1996 1999
ARIKAN, Türkân Turkey 1984 1988
ALICAN, Ekrem Turkey 1967 1970
ALPTEMOÇİN, Ahmet Kurtcebe Turkey 1989 1990
AKARCA, Mehmet Turkey 1986 1988
ALABOYUN, Ali Riza Turkey 2008 2011
ALYOT, Halim Turkey 1958 1961
AKÇA, Orhan Turkey 1968 1969
AKCAN, Abdülkadir Turkey 1999 2003
ALP, Orhan Turkey 1966 1976
ADALI, Erdoğan Turkey 1969 1971
AKGÖNENÇ, Oya Turkey 1999 2003
AKSOY, Muammer Turkey 1978 1981
ALTUNYALDIZ, Ziya Turkey 2018
AKARCA, Mualla Turkey 1972 1973
AKTAY, Yasin Turkey 2015 2018
ATADEMİR, Hamdi Ragip Turkey 1956 1961
ANDİCAN, A. Ahat Turkey 2002 2003
AKTAŞ, Basri Turkey 1956 1961
AKYÜREK, Sevket Turkey 1965 1974
AYRIM, Samil Turkey 1996 1998
ARDA, Beyti Turkey 1978 1980
AKAL, Yasar Turkey 1970 1970
AKÜZÜM, Ilhan Turkey 1984 1985
AYDIN, Kamil Turkey 2018
ATALAY, Orhan Turkey 2020
ATAÇ, Abdülbaki Turkey 1998 1999
ALTINSOY, Mehmet Turkey 1966 1978
AYDOĞDU, Cengiz Turkey 2020
ARPAGIOĞLU, A. Savas Turkey 1984 1986
AGAOĞLU, Neriman Turkey 1964 1966
ARIEV, Volodymyr Ukraine 2013 2019
ANDERSON, Janet United Kingdom 2001 2002
ALPORT, Cuthbert J. United Kingdom 1964 1965
ALEXANDER, Richard United Kingdom 1992 1997
ABERDARE, Morys G. United Kingdom 1959 1961
AHMED-SHEIKH, Tasmina United Kingdom 2015 2017
ARMSTRONG, Christopher United Kingdom 1957 1959
ALLEN, Arthur United Kingdom 1952 1953
ATKINSON, David United Kingdom 1979 2005
ANTONIAZZI, Tonia United Kingdom 2020
ANDERSON, Donald United Kingdom 2008 2020
AHMAD, Tariq United Kingdom 2012 2013
ADONIS, Andrew United Kingdom 2020
AMERY, Julian United Kingdom 1950 1957
ARCHER, Peter United Kingdom 1973 1974
AUSTIN, John United Kingdom 2005 2010
ALBU, Austen United Kingdom 1960 1962
       
411 record(s) found