03/10/2019 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Obstetrical and gynaecological violence (Doc. 14965)
Amendment  4
In favour 19
Against 36
Abstention 8


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
In favour
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Melisa RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
ES
ALDE
In favour
Ms Vanessa D'AMBROSIO
SM
SOC
In favour
Ms Zdenka HAMOUSOVÁ
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Vernon COAKER
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Andon DONCHEV
BG
NR
In favour
Mr Simone BILLI
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Maria Elena BOSCHI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Andrea ORLANDO
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Manuel VESCOVI
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
UEL
In favour
Mme Martine LEGUILLE BALLOY
FR
ALDE
In favour
M. Gusty GRAAS
LU
ALDE
Against
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Against
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Against
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Against
Mr Alfred HEER
CH
ALDE
Against
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Against
Dame Cheryl GILLAN
UK
EC
Against
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
ALDE
Against
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Boriana ÅBERG
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Eduard KÖCK
AT
EPP/CD
Against
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Against
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ALDE
Against
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ÆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
SOC
Against
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Against
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS
FR
ALDE
Against
Ms Susan Elan JONES
UK
SOC
Against
Mr Martin WHITFIELD
UK
SOC
Against
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Against
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ALDE
Against
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Against
Ms Rósa Björk BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR
IS
UEL
Against
Mme Brigitte BOCCONE-PAGES
MC
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
Against
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ALDE
Against
M. Jacques LE NAY
FR
ALDE
Against
Mr Adnan DIBRANI
SE
SOC
Against
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ALDE
Against
Mme Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART
FR
EPP/CD
Against
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Against
M. Simon MOUTQUIN
BE
SOC
Against
Ms María Luisa BUSTINDUY
ES
SOC
Against
Mr Sokratis FAMELLOS
GR
UEL
Against
Mr Arin KARAPET
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NR
Abstention
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jiri KOBZA
CZ
NR
Abstention
Ms Sanja PAVICEVIC
ME
SOC
Abstention
Mr Martin HEBNER
DE
NR
Abstention
Mr Vladimir BLOTSKIY
RU
UEL
Abstention
Mr Roman ROMANENKO
RU
NR
Abstention
Ms Irina RUKAVISHNIKOVA
RU
NR
Abstention