30/01/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 13405)
Amendement  13
Pour 47
Contre 97
Abstention 8


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Contre
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Valeri JABLIANOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
M. Eric VORUZ
CH
SOC
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Abstention
Mr Josip JURATOVIC
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ester TUIKSOO
EE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mr Pedro AZPIAZU
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Levan BERDZENISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Tinatin KHIDASHELI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLOS
GR
SOC
Pour
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jim D'ARCY
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Brynjar NÍELSSON
IS
GDE
Pour
Mr Jonny CROSIO
IT
GDE
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Maria Teresa BERTUZZI
IT
SOC
Contre
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Gerold BÜCHEL
LI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Birute VESAITE
LT
SOC
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Claude ADAM
LU
SOC
Contre
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Abstention
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Snorre Serigstad VALEN
NO
GUE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Tomasz LENZ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jaroslaw GÓRCZYNSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
NI
Contre
Ms Elzbieta RADZISZEWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mariusz KAMINSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Adam HOFMAN
PL
NI
Contre
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Contre
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Corneliu Mugurel COZMANCIUC
RO
ADLE
Contre
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Anton BELYAKOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Vassiliy LIKHACHEV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Alexander ROMANOVICH
RU
SOC
Pour
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Evgeny TARLO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Igor MOROZOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr József NAGY
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
Contre
Mr Reha DENEMEÇ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ahmet Berat ÇONKAR
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Nazmi GÜR
TR
GUE
Abstention
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr VECHERKO
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr David CRAUSBY
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Abstention
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre