25/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Budget et priorités du Conseil de l'Europe pour l'exercice biennal 2020-2021 (Doc. 14903)
Amendement  3
Pour 40
Contre 41
Abstention 7


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Gökay AKBULUT
DE
GUE
Contre
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
CE
Contre
Ms Marijana BALIC
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Francesco BERTI
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Goran BEUS RICHEMBERGH
HR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mme Mňnica BONELL
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Elena BOSCHI
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ADLE
Contre
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Iulian BULAI
RO
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Contre
Mr Pino CABRAS
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Contre
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Vanessa D'AMBROSIO
SM
SOC
Pour
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Constantinos EFSTATHIOU
CY
SOC
Pour
Mr Espen Barth EIDE
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Contre
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
Pour
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Contre
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
ADLE
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Abstention
M. Marco GATTI
SM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Nino GOGUADZE
GE
CE
Pour
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
GUE
Abstention
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Pour
Mr Etienne GRECH
MT
SOC
Pour
Mr Paolo GRIMOLDI
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Ervin IBRAHIMOVIC
ME
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dzheyhan IBRYAMOV
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
GUE
Contre
Ms Gyde JENSEN
DE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Axel KASSEGGER
AT
NI
Contre
Mr Kimmo KILJUNEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Norbert KLEINWAECHTER
DE
NI
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Eduard KÖCK
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Contre
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Emanuel MALLIA
MT
SOC
Pour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Duarte MARQUES
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Carmelo MIFSUD BONNICI
MT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ola MÖLLER
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Blazej PARDA
PL
CE
Contre
Ms Sanja PAVICEVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Mr Liviu-Marian POP
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Sanja PUTICA
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Alberto RIBOLLA
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ruben RUBINYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Pour
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ADLE
Contre
M. Adăo SILVA
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Simona SURIANO
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Abstention
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Contre
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Pour