25/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Budget et priorités du Conseil de l'Europe pour l'exercice biennal 2020-2021 (Doc. 14903)
Avis 
Pour 62
Contre 18
Abstention 12


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gökay AKBULUT
DE
GUE
Pour
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Aleksandr BASHKIN
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Francesco BERTI
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Goran BEUS RICHEMBERGH
HR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mme Mňnica BONELL
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Elena BOSCHI
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Iulian BULAI
RO
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Mr Pino CABRAS
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Corneliu Mugurel COZMANCIUC
RO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Vanessa D'AMBROSIO
SM
SOC
Contre
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Constantinos EFSTATHIOU
CY
SOC
Pour
Mr Espen Barth EIDE
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Petter EIDE
NO
GUE
Abstention
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
Pour
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Pour
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
ADLE
Abstention
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
M. Marco GATTI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Nino GOGUADZE
GE
CE
Pour
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
GUE
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Contre
Mr Etienne GRECH
MT
SOC
Contre
Mr Paolo GRIMOLDI
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Thomas HAMMARBERG
SE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ervin IBRAHIMOVIC
ME
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
GUE
Pour
Ms Gyde JENSEN
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Axel KASSEGGER
AT
NI
Abstention
Mr Kimmo KILJUNEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Mr Norbert KLEINWAECHTER
DE
NI
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Eduard KÖCK
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ADLE
Pour
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Pour
Ms Carmen LEYTE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Emanuel MALLIA
MT
SOC
Contre
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Carmelo MIFSUD BONNICI
MT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ola MÖLLER
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Henk OVERBEEK
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Blazej PARDA
PL
CE
Pour
Ms Sanja PAVICEVIC
ME
SOC
Abstention
M. Paulo PISCO
PT
SOC
Pour
Mr Liviu-Marian POP
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Alberto RIBOLLA
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Pour
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Filippo SCERRA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ADLE
Pour
M. Adăo SILVA
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ADLE
Pour
Ms Simona SURIANO
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
Pour
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Pour
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Contre