28/01/2020 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Pologne (Doc. 15025)
Résolution 
Pour 140
Contre 37
Abstention 11


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ÅBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ÆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
SOC
Pour
Ms Iwona ARENT
PL
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Sibel ARSLAN
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Kamil AYDIN
TR
NI
Contre
Mr Pedro BACELAR DE VASCONCELOS
PT
SOC
Pour
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Radovan BALÁŽ
SK
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Aleksandr BASHKIN
RU
NI
Contre
M. Olivier BECHT
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Irakli BERAIA
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Marc BERNHARD
DE
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Goran BEUS RICHEMBERGH
HR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mme Brigitte BOCCONE-PAGES
MC
ADLE
Pour
Ms Margreet De BOER
NL
SOC
Pour
Mme Mònica BONELL
AD
ADLE
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Bob De BRABANDERE
BE
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Koloman BRENNER
HU
NI
Pour
Ms Karin BROUWERS
BE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ADLE
Pour
Ms Rósa Björk BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Pour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Iulian BULAI
RO
ADLE
Pour
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Ervin BUSHATI
AL
SOC
Pour
Ms Klotilda BUSHKA
AL
SOC
Pour
Ms María Luisa BUSTINDUY
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Abstention
M. Bernard CAZEAU
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Pedro CEGONHO
PT
SOC
Pour
Mr José CEPEDA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Cemal ÇETIN
TR
NI
Contre
Mr Ahmet Ünal ÇEVIKÖZ
TR
SOC
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Alexander CHRISTIANSSON
SE
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Ms Alma COLO
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Katalin CSÖBÖR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Edita ÐAPO
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Adnan DIBRANI
SE
SOC
Pour
Sir Jeffrey DONALDSON
UK
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Mehmet Mehdi EKER
TR
NI
Pour
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
Pour
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrey EPISHIN
RU
NI
Abstention
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Pour
Mr Sergey FABRICHNYY
RU
NI
Abstention
Mr Piero FASSINO
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
Pour
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Olivier FRANÇAIS
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
ADLE
Pour
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Kamila GASIUK-PIHOWICZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Paulien GEERDINK
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Simonas GENTVILAS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
CE/AD
Contre
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Contre
Ms Marija GOLUBEVA
LV
ADLE
Pour
Mr Oleksii GONCHARENKO
UA
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Marta GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Tom van GRIEKEN
BE
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Paolo GRIMOLDI
IT
CE/AD
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Niklaus-Samuel GUGGER
CH
NI
Abstention
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
NI
Contre
Mr Antonio GUTIÉRREZ
ES
SOC
Pour
M. Claude HAAGEN
LU
SOC
Pour
Ms Shpresa HADRI
MK
SOC
Pour
Mr Domagoj HAJDUKOVIC
HR
SOC
Pour
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Martin HEBNER
DE
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Frank HEINRICH
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Christoph HOFFMANN
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Petri HONKONEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
M. Dimitri HOUBRON
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
GUE
Pour
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Dimitrios KAIRIDIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Catherine KAMOWSKI
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Georgios KATROUGKALOS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Kimmo KILJUNEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Mr Sergey KISLYAK
RU
NI
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Eduard KÖCK
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Alfiia KOGOGINA
RU
NI
Abstention
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ADLE
Pour
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Pour
M. Jérôme LAMBERT
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Tomasz LATOS
PL
CE/AD
Contre
M. Jacques LE NAY
FR
ADLE
Pour
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
CE/AD
Contre
M. Luís LEITE RAMOS
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Carmen LEYTE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Reinhold LOPATKA
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Ada MARRA
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Edmon MARUKYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Baroness Doreen MASSEY
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Kerry McCARTHY
UK
SOC
Pour
Mme Isabel MEIRELLES
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Daniel MILEWSKI
PL
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Cornelia MÖHRING
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Henrik MØLLER
DK
SOC
Pour
Ms Augusta MONTARULI
IT
CE/AD
Contre
M. Giuseppe Maria MORGANTI
SM
SOC
Pour
M. Simon MOUTQUIN
BE
SOC
Pour
Mr Lorinc NACSA
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrei NICOLAE
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Marco NICOLINI
SM
GUE
Pour
Ms Snježana NOVAKOVIC BURSAC
BA
NI
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Yury OLEINIKOV
RU
NI
Abstention
Ms Kathrine OLLDAG
DK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Linda OZOLA
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr George PAPANDREOU
GR
SOC
Pour
M. Paulo PISCO
PT
SOC
Pour
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Martin POLIACIK
SK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Liviu-Marian POP
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Nikola POPOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Jacek PROTASIEWICZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alberto RIBOLLA
IT
CE/AD
Contre
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gonzalo ROBLES
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Irina RODNINA
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Theodoros ROUSOPOULOS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Irina RUKAVISHNIKOVA
RU
NI
Pour
Lord Simon RUSSELL
UK
CE/AD
Pour
Mr Nikolai RYZHAK
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr Ali SAHIN
TR
NI
Contre
Mr Jussi SARAMO
FI
GUE
Pour
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Axel SCHÄFER
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Francesco SCOMA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tommy SHEPPARD
UK
NI
Pour
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Krzysztof SMISZEK
PL
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Pour
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Liliana TANGUY
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Dominik TARCZYNSKI
PL
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Birgir THÓRARINSSON
IS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexandros TRIANTAFYLLIDIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mme Nicole TRISSE
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Krzysztof TRUSKOLASKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Manuel VESCOVI
IT
CE/AD
Contre
Mr Liviu VOVC
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Claude WISELER
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
NI
Contre
Ms Svetlana ZHUROVA
RU
NI
Abstention
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Barna Pál ZSIGMOND
HU
PPE/DC
Contre